020-25448650 / 020-25448488
8668691885 / 9657964043.
7972764798

1st Round Result 2021

Congratulations.....

SHORTLISTED STUDENTS FROM SAPLING CATEGORY FOR 2nd ROUND EXAM

First Name Middle Name Last Name School Name
N Saimanohar Teja School
Ashish JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAN KHARAUNADIH MUZAFFARPUR
Aarav Chhabra ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL TARAPUR
M Harshith TTS
Nandini Singh New St. Stephen's Public School
Soumyo Sree Chatterjee GD Goenka Public School
ASHISH JNV KHARAUNADIH MUZAFFARPUR
ATHARVA KESWANI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PAAVANI VERMA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Ojaswini Kaushal Sachdeva Public School
Yuvraj Jain BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Niharika Mandavi KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALANJKHAND
Krishav Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya,Happy Valley,Shillong
S Shivarahul Teja School
Arnab Goswami Shrimanta Shankar Academy
Mayank Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
Akshita Ragtah Sachdeva Public School Rohini
KAVISH BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Shiva Thanmai Gowda.s Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kolar
Mydhili P Reghunath JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Shivani Sandeep Gade JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Vidhya P VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
T D Malvin Ignatius AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
VASU BANSAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Manasvi Rohilla BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Nandani Thakur Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
FALAQUE NAAZ Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Ved Kumar Watt KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALANJKHAND
Harshvardhan Abasaheb Mandake KIT College Of Engineering Kolhapur
Bhumika Tiwari KENDRIYA VIDHYALYA ITARANA ALWAR
YUGASHREE M R VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
SANJANA B K VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Naraparaju Hgemanth Tts
Vemuri Dhanush Teja
Shaadmaan Shakeel Ansari Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Ananya Omer DPS KALYANPUR
ANKIT HAJRA Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
DEVANSHI SHARMA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AYUSHMAAN MISHRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Vishal Chaudhary Sukriti World School
SUMERA KHAN Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
ABHINAV SANKALP Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
N Namish Vikas Cochin Refineries School
Swaraj Santosh Sapte PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Siddhi Mahesh Khumkar Army Public School, Pune
Ayush Prashant Jadhav JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Jare Dhanraj Jitendra Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Ningshi Gachui JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NIANGBARI RIBHOI
Seenivasan Subramanian JAYENDRA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kota Rohit Kumar Reddy RSR International School
Archna Kumari Verma Jnv Nawanagar Buxar
Kanchan Jha KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Prakhar Agrawal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Balodabazar Bhatapara (CG)
AAISHI GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SYED ZIYAN AHMED BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Rohit Kumar JNV Mungeshpur
Manasvi Verma VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Aashna Kwatra SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHINI
Bhoomi Garg VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Piyush Raj DAV Public School Kailash Hills
Kanak Aggarwal BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Yatish Bhandari BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Aehum Khera BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Paulette William Xavier Sharada Mandir School
Akkriti Ashesh Behuray New Era Senior Secondary School
Ayushman Pattanaik SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL
Akul Singh K.V Miran Sahib , Jammu
VEDANTA SHARMA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Saranya Sahoo Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Yelahanka
Janani K JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Hrudasree R Krishnan Christ Nagar English Higher Secondary School Trivandrum
Poonam Patel Kvs
Jiya Mohan Balpande RAM SHANTI vIDYA MANDIR
Dhanashri Santosh Sapte PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Samiksha Satish Ugale Shri Mahalsa Narayani Public School
Aniket Popat Wakchaure Kv Afs Devlali Nashik
Sarthak Trambak Jaras Kendriya Vidhlaya No 2 Afs Devlali
A Sudhansu Patro Saraswati Sishu Vidyamandira Godaninuagaon
Raja Subhranshu Priyaranjan Jawahar Novadaya Vidyalaya
Rubasri Saravanan AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
Surya S Kanchi School
AKSHAYA A VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
R Udayram TTS
Paras Kunwar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET
Soumyosree Chatterjee GD Goenka Public School
Arnab Biswas Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Banipur
Soumyo Sree Chatterjee GD Goenka Public School Dakshineswar
Aritra Adak Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Archna Kumari Verma Jawahar Navodaya Vidayalaya Nawangar (Buxar)
Devyansh Sonkar KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Ishant Pankaj Kendriya Vidyalaya
REET KAUR SETHI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AAKASH GOEL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NISHTHA TANEJA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SARA CHHABRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AMITOJ SINGH SALUJA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Devansh Goel Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Vanshika Singhal DLDAV Model School
Chitisha Agarwal BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Daksh Jain Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Atharva Keswani BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Meenal Jain Indian Public School
Nirvan Jain Blue Bells Model School
Yukti Sharma JNV SOLAN
Isha Joshi JNV SOLAN
Ankit Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
SNEHA PALIT Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
LASHEERA EJAZ Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Arundhathy Nair JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Shambhurajie Girish Tambe Vidya Pratishtan's New Bal Vikas Mandir Pimpli, Baramati
Dhananjay Shrikant Dighe Tukdoji Maharaj Vidya Mandir
Abhishek Santosh Jagdale Mary Memorial College Daund
Shweta Sanjay Munde RAJYARAKHIV POLICE PUBLIC MADHYMIK VIDYALAY DAUND
Shivanjali Sunil Ghorpade Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Sanket Yuvraj Jadhav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
ANAMIKA DAS Star public school
Shubham Agrawal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Debank Pattnaik Jupiter Public School
R.b. Lopamudra Lopamudra JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
PADMINI BHATRA ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Sai Vineet Mishro LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Eshaan Nooli AMS P.Obul Reddy Public School
Parmita Nama JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Aman Bhargav Jawahar Navodaya Vidhyalaya Khairabad Sitapur 1st UP
Ananya Pandey BLM ACADEMY
Sayak Mondal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HOOGHLY
Paramjit Dey TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sagnik Chakraborty South Point High School
Shreya Jaiswal KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
DIYA SHARMA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SAISHA NARANG BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARHAM JAIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MEDHA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARNAV GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AARNA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Shivansh Mathur Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Yuvraj Jain BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Pranava B SLS DAV public school
Ranveer Kohli BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Aaratrika Sangwan Sachdeva Public School,rohini
Vivaan Aggarwal BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Nancy Singh Thakur Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sarol At Chamba
Shubham Raj Kv Miran Sahib
ABHISHEK KARN Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
MOHAMMAD MISBAH KHURSHID Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Shiva Thanmai Gowda.s Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kolar
Anushree Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalya
Samarth Bharat Bodake Rotary English Medium School, Khed
Dange Parth Mahesh Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Atharva Suhas Alone Yavatmal Public School
Tharzari Gachui JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NIANGBARI RIBHOI
Prabin Raj Choudhury Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Narla
Jaspreet Kaur K V SLIET LONGOWAL
R V Anusha Raby Northern State Medical University
Aliza Bara KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Ankita Sah KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KORBA SECL KUSMUNDA
VISHAK RAJENDRAN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MAANVI GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Bhumika Dabas Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mungeshpur Delhi - 110039
ANHAD SINGH SETHI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DHAIRYA CHAWLA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Tanush Aggarwal BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Tanish Dhiman Blue Bells Model School
Ansh Sharma Kv Miran Sahib
AASTHA ANAND Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
FATIMA KHURSHID Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SAMRAT BHAGAT Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Jhalaki J Kendriya vidyalaya Malleswaram
Kushal Sagar C S Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shivaragudda Maddur Taluk Mandya District
Rowan Sam Cochin Refineries School
Abhishek P Nair JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Diya Suresh K K K V NO ONE PALAKKAD
Bhagyashree B.s JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Akash Rajendra Athare PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Prasad Rajendra Athare PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
ARYA VIVEK REVAGE Rajya rakhiv police public school
Siddharth Shivaji Kamble Sarswati English Medium School Koregaon
Sarthak Sunil Dhande Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Parbhani
Archit Singal Army Public School, Pune
Anannya Nilesh Donde Rotary English Medium School
Rajveer Aadesh Bhosale Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Parth Nilesh Deshmukh Yavatmal Public School
Ibrahim Nafees Baig Yavatmal Public School
DEBRAJ NATH Star public school
Rani Kumari Star public school
Barsha Baibhabi Sahoo Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Chandimal,Bhadrak
Joel Bag Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Tulu Bhoi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Nilamber Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Sriya Smruti Sahoo Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Dibyashikha I Don't Have Middle Rout Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,sarang ,Dhenkanal
Shibashish Majhi JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Kavineha Perumal Aditya vidyahram residential school
Jessica Singh K V NO THREE BHISIANA BATHINDA
Arjun Mayal Kendriya Vidyalaya BSF Rampura Fazilka
Gaurav Mathur Kendriya Vidyalaya , Bundi
Vibhav Satyavarapu BVB Atmakuri Rama Rao School
Vinit Kumar Divya Bhaskar Public School
Suman Yadav Madhya Vidyalaya Nipaniya
Bipul Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya Hajipur
Kartik Singh Kundan International School Chandigarh
Abhijeet Mukherjee Sachdeva Public School Rohini Delhi
BHOOMI MITTAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NEIL CHHABRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
BHARVI NAYAK KALITA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RIVI GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
KRITI MIGLANI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RISHABH JAIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
TEJAS HASANWAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Tusharika Gosain VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Nancy Singh Thakur Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Shruti Shruti Thakur Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
MOHD SUBHAAN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
Chinuntala Jagruthi Reddy Kendriya Vidyalaya,malleswaram,bengaluru
Sadananda B Basavaraj JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KORWAR KALABURAGI II
Lokanath S Gowda JNV Mandya
Madhav K Rajesh JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Abhiram S. Nithin Loyola School
Pragya Sahu K.V. 1 S.T.C Second Shift
Ansh Kumar Tembhre Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya Kanhiwada seoni
Niranjan Sandeep Jadhav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Riddhi Jitendra Jare Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Anushka Arvind Phadtare Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Sankalp Bhaskar Rathod Jawahar Navoday Vidyalay Sindhudurg
Swarali Gajanan Tote Yavatmal Public School
HIYA PANERI Star public school
Mayengbam Gaitri Devi JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NIANGBARI RIBHOI
Kshirabdhi Tanaya Puhan JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Madila Kissan Yadav Odisha Adarsha Vidyalay Chikiti Ganjam
Pradosh Kumar Panda JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Prachi Agrawal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Nitesh Shankar Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Swastik Panda JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Kshirabdhi Tanaya Padhi JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Nimrat Kaur Our Lady Of Fatima Convent School Assarpur Patiala
Adarsh Prashanth San Academy Kamakoti Nagar
Varshini . B Virutcham International Public School
ILAIYAVEL N VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Kagana Geetha Charan Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Medak
Za'ed Al Ikram KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 GOLCONDA HYDERABAD
Aditi Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero Salempur
Krishna Vaibhav Rastogi Jawahar Navodaya Vidayalaya
Mansi Bisht JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET
Priyatam Raj Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kharaunadih Muzaffarpur
SAISHA NARANG BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SIMAR NARANG BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARHAM JAIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARHAN JAIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARNAV GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Shivansh Mathur Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Yuvraj Jain BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Kanak Sharma SBM SR SEC SCHOOL
Aastha Pal KV Sabarmati
Nancy Singh Thakur Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sarol At Chamba
Deepika No No Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
LALIT KUMAR BANMOTRA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
KRISHNA PANGOTRA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
Shubham Raj Kv Miran Sahib
Kanika Sharma Sharma Kv Miran Sahib
Monish M S Jnv Kolar
Shreya Mahesh R CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA NARUVAMOODU
Yuugandhara Wanode RAM SHANTI vIDYA MANDIR
Vedant Ramesh Bambal RAM SHANTI vIDYA MANDIR
Anushree Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalya
Ishan Pradeepkumar Chede City High School, Achalpur
Vedant Kishor Bongane PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Shourya Yogiraj Chalke Rotary English Medium School Khed
Atharva Vilas Pawar KV NO 2 Air Force Station Devlali Nashik Maharashtra 422501
Sanskruti Yogesh Gaikwad राज्य राखीव पोलीस पब्लिक माध्यमिक विद्यालय गट क्रमांक 7 तालुका दौंड, जिल्हा पुणे
Abhay Dattatray Nandkhile राज्य राखीव पोलीस पब्लिक माध्यमिक विद्यालय गट क्रमांक 7 तालुका दौंड, जिल्हा पुणे
Vighnesh Avinash Phalke Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Ruchika Sunil Dubey Yavatmal Public School
Atharva Suhas Alone Yavatmal Public School
Pragyan Biswal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Prayag Moharana Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Chandimal,Bhadrak
Jyoti Prava Sahoo JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Deba Prasad Behera JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Amardeep Baitha JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
AAKASH K VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Smruthi Sree Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Tanishk Pandey Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Pratik Raj Raj JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PURNEA
Aanya Aanya VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DASHIKA HANDA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HANIKA JINDAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
TASHI GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Ahana Shekhawat Sachdeva Public School Rohini
Shubham Sehgal VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Vihaan Ratnajog BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Aanshi Anand St. Cecilia's Public School
Saumay Jaiswal Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati
Saneha JNV SOLAN
FATIMA KHURSHID Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SAMRAT BHAGAT Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Kushal Sagar C S Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shivaragudda Maddur Taluk Mandya District
Lekshmi Gireesh JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Darshika Waghale RAM SHANTI vIDYA MANDIR
Harvansh Singh Marskole Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kanhiwada Seoni
Sarthak Sunil Dhande Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Parbhani
Ibrahim Nafees Baig Yavatmal Public School
DEBRAJ NATH Star public school
Sambit Kumar Nayak JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
PITORSON HIAL ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
KUMARI IPSITA JANI ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Arjun Mayal Kendriya Vidyalaya BSF Rampura Fazilka
R V Abinaya Raby KCG College of technology
Charan Sriram R PUSHPALATA VIDHYA MANDIR CBSE
ASHWINI K VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
NEO SMITH A VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
OVIYA E VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
DEEBAK B K VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Gundaram Vidwathkalpa JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, KARIMNAGAR
Tanoj Sharma JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Aashritha Vangara RSR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Dipankar Sharma JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAKSA
Shri Pranav Shri Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya ,Begusarai
Rajveer Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Sheikhpura, Bihar
Kartik Singh Kundan International School Chandigarh
SOMYA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RISHABH JAIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NAITIK ANAND BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Vaishnavi Chauhan Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Mishka Goyal SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ROHINI, DELHI
Shivansh Anand St Cecilia's Public School
Khushal Aggarwal SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHINI
SOUNAK PALIT Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
MAAHI SANDHU Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SABRINA MEHWISH Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Sharanu S Shivakumar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KORWAR KALABURAGI II
Sreehari K.a JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Vishnu Jayan Pillai JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Eshanya Bhaiji KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BO 3 SAGAR MP
Prachi Sachin Mahadule BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR CIVIL LINES NAGPUR
Rishabh Kumar Rajeev Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2 AFS Devlali
PANKAJ KUMAR Star public school
Atharva Mathur Star Public School, Lumshnong
Sk Subhankar Ojha JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Abhijit Sahoo Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dhenkanal
Swastik Panda JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Vaibhav Dogra KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 Pathankot
Mansimran Kaur K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Ishvika K Emmanual Mission School
Sarthak Manda Saint Annes
Arshad Umar Khan JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Sweeti Aktter JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHERENGJURI
Ayush Raturi Jawahar Navodaya Vidhyalaya Kherasain
Visarapu Harshini Kendriya Vidyalaya Malkapuram
Kartik Singh Kundan Internatioal School
S. Sundar Suhas KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
HAZEL CHAGGAR BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HARSHIKA GAUR BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RAGHAV SOMANI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Lakshita Goel VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Arnav Kumar SLS DAV public school
Puneet Patel St Cecilia's Public School
Arushi Sharma JNV SOLAN
Shivangani Singh Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
HARKIRAT JOLLY SINGH Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Likitha Likitha.d Kendriya vidyalaya Malleswaram
Amiya K S JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Ajeesha Solaman JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Govind S Kumar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Vinit Popat Wakchaure Kv Afs Devlali
Dhanshri Ashok Kale Anand Primary School
Sanika Dinesh Jare Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Sanchit Vikas Jadhav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Pratiksha Chandrashekhar Jadhav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Aditya Gopal Padhi Yavatmal Public School
Memthoi Romesh Singha JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NIANGBARI RIBHOI
Manismita Prusty JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Rony Rana Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Isant Suna Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Rakesh Chandra Sahoo Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sarang , Dhenkanal
Adyashree Chakra JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
DIVYA SAMEERAN ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Simrat Preet Singh Sant isher singh public school
Abhinav Singh K.v.no.5 jaipur I shift
Deebak B K VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Bardha Abhijith Reddy Don Bosco School
Chitturi Pujith Prasad KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 GOLCONDA HYDERABAD
Tejasv Bansla Army Public school
Jyothsna Ganteda JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEDAK
Areen Chauhan DPS HARIDWAR
Sayan Maity Nimpith Ramkrishna Vidyabhavan
Reman Dey CALCUTTA AIRPORT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL
Shubham Paswan Shubham Paswan KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Mohammad Huzaifa KV CHIRIMIRI
ANGEL PRUTHI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HARSHITA SHARMA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
GARVITA GANDHI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AARAV TANEJA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DIVYANSH MODAWAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Mitul Dabas BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DIVYUM GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NAMAN GOEL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AADYA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ADITYA KHANNA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
KRITI DUA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ALIYA BAHRI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Khushal Kushwaha Sachdeva Public School
Prince Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mungeshpur Delhi-39
Pranjal Rana Sachdeva Public School
Aarushi Dhar Sachdeva Public School
MANVI SAINI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
MALIHA AMSHA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
AKSHAT GUPTA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
HAMZA FIROZ Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
ISHANVI ASTHANA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Acsah Merin Varughese JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Amrutha A M JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Aparna Arun JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Athulya P U JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Rishika Nanda St Xaviers Highers Sr Secondry Co Ed School
Sachin Kantilal Gore PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Aditya Satish Nanaware Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Yash Pradeep Chopade Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Yavatmal
Sanskar Nilkanth Chavan JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BALSA PARBHANI
Shinde Bhargavi Anand MES Rani Laxmibai Mulinchi Sainiki Shala and JrCollege Kasar amboli
Raj Prashant Gaikwad MAEER's MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School CBSE LONI
Ankita Krushnat Nikam Sou.Suman Parashram Phadtare Madhyamik Prashala Rahimatpur
Aditi Santosh Jare Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Shruti Jayawant Salunkhe Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Samruddhi Pradeep Nalawade Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Janhavi Santosh Sonavane Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Shreyas Milanrao Shinde Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Siddhant Sudhir Aadhaav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Ujjwal Upadhyay KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS THANE
Saniya Shyam Pande Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Washim
Pratham Vikram Vithalani Yavatmal Public School
SHUBA DAS Star public school
Prasad Kashinath Gundargi Kendriya Vidyalaya Rangapahar
Jajna Jalpana Dhal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Khirod Chandra Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Aditya Arpan Sahoo JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Divyanshi Goyal K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Bhawna - Himgiri Senior Secondary School Ram Nagar 33 Feet Road Ludhiana
Sahitya Charan Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Barmer
Madhav Agrawal K.v.no.5 Jaipur I Shift
ASHISH KUMAR JANGRA JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARDARSHAHAR CHURU
Kausshik. G Gopalakrishnan AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
Td Helena Margaret AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
THARUNPRAKASH R S VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Syeda Sobia Fathima Don Bosco School
Niyojita Das JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Manvi Bisht JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET
Sheehan Chakraborty KHALSA MODEL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bijjam Lakshmi Sravani RSR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Saksham Grover St. Cecilia's Public School
Neev Paul Vinil JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Abutalha Imran Shaikh PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
ANIRUDDH MALVIYA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OF ITARASI
A Saranya Patro Saraswati Sishu Vidyamandira Gosaniniagaon
Subhasish Pradhan Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Deogarh
Ravin Kumar Yadav KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Jai Suri BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Ishika U Naik Vidya Vikas Academy
DIYA BHAGAT KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
Aryan Prabhugoud Biradar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KORWAR KALABURAGI II
Govindan C JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
ATHARV GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Chitrakshi Chugh Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Pratyush Ghose INDRAPRASTHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Hevanika.u Hevanika.u Hevanika.u Kendriya vidyalaya Malleswaram
Ml.ansuman Sahoo Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sarang Dhenkanal
U.janavi Umasankar VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Amirta Ls Satish AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
Prakhar Mishra Mishra NVS
Himanshu New Mozumdar St Cecilia's Public School
Anchal Bhoria JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Ansil Bhagat Kv Miran Sahib
Srevan G JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
DEV KARAN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
AANYA SHRADDHA KUJUR Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
RIDDHANSH DUBEY Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Raju Marko Kvs
Somraj Mallick JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Anmol Bhakuni JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET
Mahi Mahi Jivnani KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
DIZAH CHUGH BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sumit Sumit Sumit JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Abu Ahmad Bin Star public school
LIRTHIKA R VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Prabhash Kumar SLS DAV public school
Kriday Muttreja Sachdeva Public School, Rohini
Navratan Navratan Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mungeshpur, Delhi 39
Aastha Kumari SBM SR SEC SCHOOL
NILANSHU PALIT Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
M Radhika - Kendriya vidyalaya Malleswaram
Nanditha Tc Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya Shiva Gudda , Mandya
Vaibhav Vasant Londhe -
Chinmayee Panda JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Anurag Kumar Mina KV BUNDI
Sampad Samui Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Hansini Prasad KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Deepak Prakash Yadav SBM SR SEC SCHOOL
TEJASVI PRATAP SINGH Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Kabir Nishant Tiwhan Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya Kanhiwada seoni
Harsh Rajesh Kumbhar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Tanushri Yuvraj Patil J. N. V Sindhudurg
Sakshi Santosh Gorade JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE

SHORTLISTED STUDENTS FROM PLANT CATEGORY FOR 2nd ROUND EXAM

First Name Middle Name Last Name School Name
Aastha Pattanaik SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL
Mridul Sinha KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SABARMATI
Sachin Shyam Pande ZP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE WASHIM
Yuvraj Saran St. Anne's Sr. Sec. School
Suparna Yogesh Kendriya Vidyalaya CLRI
D Siddu Teja Schoool
Atharva Omer DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KALYANPUR
Harsh Talan DAV Public School, Sreshtha Vihar, Delhi
Bhavinee Shree JNV SOLAN
Shahid Salim Pathan PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Abhijeet Sanjay Walekar Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Gautami Rajendra Wagh Shri Swami Samarth English Medium School Indrayaninagar Bhosari Pune
Vaishnavi Rajesh Garde Arham College
SOUMYA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OF ITARASI
Arun Kumar S.G.N International School Ludhiana
M Sainikhil TEJA SCHOOL
Biswanath Das JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Yamini Chandna Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero Salempur
Suman Kumar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PURNEA
Abdullah Nasim JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PURNEA
Nishu Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
Sreejan Bose SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sumit Kumar Das Kendriya Vidyalaya Rajkot
M CHAKRAVARTHY JNV Ballari
Krishna Vb Cochin Refineries School
Aleena P.s Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Malappuram
Devika S NSS HSS ALAKODE
DIGHE ADITI SHRIKANT Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Arnav Dattakumar Chaskar Kendriya Vidyalaya NDA
Abhayansh Deo Kumar Vagad Pace Global School
Amit Kumar Kar Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya
G Anshika Kumari JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Satyajit Mallik JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Kirithika Varshini Avila Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Surta Gupta MANTORA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sakshi Kumari Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya Nipaniya
ADITI SANWARIA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Jasnoor Kaur Arora St Cecilia's Public School
Kritika . Sawhney Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
Satyajit Bhaskar Shitre Jay Bajrang Vidyalaya Kumbhari Akola
Salman Arif Shaikh Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Aathira Sandeep Nambiar Fergusson College
Amitesh Krishna JINDAL SCHOOL BARBIL
Jeniya Chatterjee JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Pratyush Kumar Nayak JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Ganesh Mehto S.G.D Grammar School
Virendra Siyag JNV GAJNER BIKANER
Aruna Choudhary Central Academy
SUGANTHAN D VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
JEEVITHA U VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Rudranil Khanra Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
PREET KAUR BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARYAN VINOD KUMAR BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NUPUR MALHOTRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Ananya Aggarwal BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SNEHA GORAI Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Sanika Laxman Atkare Jay Bajrang Vidyalaya
Girija Girish Tambe None
PATOLE PAYAL VIKAS Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Raj Santosh Gandhi PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Anish Ganesh Kodre City International School Wanowrie
Nevish Ashok Pathe ASM GEETAMATA ENGLISH ARTS COMMERCE & SCIENCE JR COLLEGE CHINCHWAD
ARCHITA MISHRA ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Madhumitaa P S Aditya Vidyashram Residential School
Saloni Tiwari K.v.no.5 jaipur I shift
Nakshatra Didel Delhi Public School Pal By Pass Jodhpur
SANTHIYA M VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Gunti Yashwanth Teja Schoool
PIYUSH KUMAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BEGUSARAI
Priyansh Ahirwar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
Priyanshi Mishra KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Himanshu Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
ANIKA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PUSHKAL ADLAKHA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARHAM RAJPUT BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SNEHA JAIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Himanshu Agrawal VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Vanshika Jain MAHARAJA AGRASAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Gorika Suri BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Neha Meena Kendriya Vidhyalaya SPG Dwarka sec 8 New delhi
SHRUTIKA BHARDWAJ JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
MEHVISH CHAND Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
IRAM IQBAL Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Hrudayesh R Krishnan St Thomas HSSMukkolakkal Trivandrum
Rohit Dattatray Valekar Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Sahil Samad Shaikh Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Tarim Mohammadtariq Ansari Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Shubham Thakur KV EAC UPPER SHILLONG
Tanisha Nayak JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Pm Pratyasha JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Khushwant Arya JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA
Utkarsh Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero Salempur
Roshan Kumar Maurya Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero Salempur
Ayush Chakma Kendriya Vidyalaya Khichripur
Gyanesh Verma Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Shikha Bharti JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PURNEA
Deepashree Jaiswal KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Somya Singhal Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Naman Aggarwal Sachdeva Public School, Rohini
DEVANGI DHAWAN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MANYA SOIN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANSHIKA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Priyanshi Nil Verma St. Cecilia's Public School
Oss . . Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Om Bharti KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SABARMATI
HARMANJOT KAUR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
SNEHA SEN Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
AYESHA NIZAM Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Vishal Kumar Gowda Kendriya Vidyalaya RWF
Sowmya N Kumar JAWAHAR NAVODAY VIDYALAYA CHIKKABALLAPURA
Madhav M JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Muhammed Zaman Abdul Rasheed JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Akshata A S Cochin Refineries School
Padmanabh Mr Cochin Refineries School
Asal Lalas JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Pallavi Shaiju JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Janvi Girish Tambe Shardabai Pawar Mahila Mahavidyalaya Shardanagar
SHAIKH AQSA ARIF Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
GAIKWAD VISHALL RAJENDRA Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
NAYYAR AUM DINESH Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Kshitij S Kamble Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Prateek Annaray Ankole Army Public School, Pune
Shrushti Hanumant Barde JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Rutika Sanjay Jangale JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Isita Puhan JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Rupashree Priyadarshinee Panda Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Panikoili Jajpur
Debiprasad Samal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
PRIYADARSHINI BHATRA ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
HARIPRAKASH B VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Prashanth Silla Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Choppadandi, Karimnagar
N Sunil Teja
Surjya Deb Nath JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHERENGJURI
Prakhar Pandey Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Vishnu Shukla JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DEHRADUN
Nellore Divya Sri RSR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Pattapu Kedareswar Graviity
Shushant Kumar Dahariya JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LAWAN BALODA BAZAR
GUNMAY JHINGRAN BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NAVYA DUA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Deven Saini Sachdeva Public School
Arman Rashid DPS Mathura Road
Tanisha Wason SLS DAV public school
Vraj Jignesh Patel SGM SHIROIYA ENGLISH SCHOOL NAVSARI GUJURAT
Neha Sharma JNV SOLAN
Yashika Thakur JNV SOLAN
Danish Yunus Sheikh Sankalp Higher Secondary School
Kashish Ramrao Bansod Sankalp Higher Secondary School
Mayuresh Vijaykumar Shastri Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Abhinav Umesh Singh KV NUMBER TWO AFS DEVLALI
Aum Dinesh Nayyar Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Ankush Rajendra Dhakare Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Tanaya Mukund Wanikar Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Jyoti Ashok Prasad Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Thane
Madila Kiran Yadav Gnana Bharati English Medium School
Sadhana Sradhanjali Behera JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Debashreeta Samal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
MAMUNI CHAUDURY ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Sneha Kumari KV 5 , Mansarovar , Sector 7 , Paramhans Marg ,Jaipur
Priyal Gautam Lawrence and mayo public school
Srujan Mogili Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Salsa Tripura JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Nancy Chakma JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHERENGJURI
Gaurav Shukla SGRR PUBLIC SCHOOL
Disha Pandey BLM ACADEMY
Chavva Hasyareddy Sri Chaitanya Junior Kalasala
ABHAY CHANDRAKAR Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
Yokila ... Patil Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
ROHAN RAWTE Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
Sonal Kumar KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Srishti Mitra KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Ayush Bharti KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Hitesh Kumar Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
ESHITA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RIDDHI MAHENDRA BOKRIYA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ISHITA GUPTA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Aadya Malvika Ray Modern School Barakhamba Road
HRIDIYA AGGARWAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SAARTHAK KAMRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AKSHITA GOEL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Suhani Gupta BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Amit Verma SBM SR SEC SCHOOL
Aparna Sharma KIIT WORLD SCHOOL
Drishti Malhotra BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Prisha Choithramani BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sukriti Tyagi Kendriya Vidyalya Sabarmati
Amit Mishra JNV SOLAN
TANISHKA JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
VAISHNAVI RAI JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Govind Saini Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
SAANVI SINGH KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
Mahak Choudhary K.V Miran Sahib , Jammu
ANIMESH JOHN KUJUR Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Shaizan Ulla Shariff Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mysuru
Gauravi Sharma KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BO 3 SAGAR MP
SONAWANE OMKAR HEMANTKUMAR Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
SINGH RAJ VIJAYKUMAR Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Ruchira Sandeep Jagdale Mary Memorial College Daund
Rohit Damodhar Tatale JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Yash Sachin Gajallewar BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR CIVIL LINES NAGPUR
Sanskruti Ashok Musale Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 AFS Devlali
Manas Atul Pote Rotary English Medium School, Khed.
Shivam Rajendra Ajabe PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
Auvi Prasanna Joshi Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Aditya Haribhau Kale Shree Mangesh Memorial International School
Anushka Somnath Jadhav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Bhakti Dipak Jadhav Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Akanksha Pralhad Shinde Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Shraddha Pandurang Bhagwat Fergusson College Pune
Rachna Vishal Mishra KV AFS THANE
Pratham Hitesh Hindocha Yavatmal Public School
Jenu Sutnga Star public school
POORNIMA TALEY KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OF ITARASI
Smruti Ranjan Das JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
KIRTI RANJAN PATI ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
LAXMI TANTI ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
ISHITA B V VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
KARTHIKA K VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
J Harish Reddy Army Public school
Gargi Muhuri JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Manashi Das JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHERENGJURI
S A Sucheta Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Aishwarya Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero Salempur
Sameer Taneja Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
MANISH KUMAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BEGUSARAI
Paridhi Pawar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bastar
AKANSHA SHARMA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
GAURI CHANDEL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARYAN SINGH BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SRISHTI SINGHAL BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIDHI CHOPRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
TANISHA WATTS BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
LAVANYA CHOPRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Anandita Gaya BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Kritika Jariyal JNV SOLAN
TANZIN RICKCHHOK JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Muskan Tomar JNV SOLAN
SAPNA KUMARI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN
JASMEET KAUR Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
MD SAQEEB AFRIDI Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
DIVYA RAJ SINGH DEO Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SURYANSH SINGH Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SAUMIL KARN Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
B Anand JNV Ballari
Nandhana P R CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA NARUVAMOODU
Justin Thaikootathil Roy Cochin Refineries School
Manas Mahmia Sankalp School
Disha Suresh Patil Sankalp Higher Secondary School ,sausar
Urvashi Leeladhar Jogi Sankalp Higher Secondary School Sausar
Shivam Rajesh Kawanpure Shri. Saibaba Vidyalaya Sai Nagar, Amaravati
Harshada Nitin Jagtap Kv AFS Devlali Nasik
MARALE SAYLI KIRAN Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
CHAVAN ANUSHKA SHASHIKANT Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Dnyaneshwar Durgabhau Ithape Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Omraje Shivaji Thakar Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Kalyani Hariprasad Dhere Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
Atharva Netaji Jagtap JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Srushti Rajendra Nalawade Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Prachi Milanrao Shinde Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Sejal Ravindra Shinde Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Sudipta Sundaram Sahoo Odisha Adarsha Vidyalaya, Salapada, Anandapur, Keonjhar
Ipsita Nayak JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Tamanna Tanmayi Khandai JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Madhusmita Majhi JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Gyan Ranjan Mishra JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
RAJSHREE MOHANTY ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
MAHENDRA DHAKAD ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Reddybathini Naga Aarthi LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Esha Yadav KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 Pathankot
Neeraj Kumar K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Ritendra Singh Rathore JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARDARSHAHAR CHURU
Harsh Vardhan Singh Rathore JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARDARSHAHAR CHURU
Baraniya P Baraniya P Baraniya P Government Higher Secondary School
H . Thaslima Dawn Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Aswin Saravanan AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
Yuvan Sundar S Virutcham International Public School Cheyyar
Suhani Kanaujiya JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HARDOI
Vijay Chamyal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET
Nellore Hima Bindu RSR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Anurag Kumar Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Siwan
Jayesh Dujaniya KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Tushar Rathore KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KORBA SECL KUSMUNDA
PRITISH CHOPRA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
GARVIT TALWAR BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
TANVI BHANDARI BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Kartik Kapoor SLS DAV public school
Adyaa Khera BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Ambika Gupta JNV SOLAN
ISHIKA NANDI Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Vinyas N Shastry Kendriya vidyalaya Malleswaram
Aparna P S JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MAYANNUR
Gowri V JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Ananthakrishnan Ad Cochin Refineries School
Vismaya Vikram JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Manasvi Rajendra Pedhavi S M Vadake Vidyalaya Chondhi Kihim
Shruti Ramdas Gawari JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Nilay Vivek Vaidya Bhavans B.P. Vidya Mandir , Civil Lines , Nagpur
Nikita Yadav Army Public School, Pune
Vineeta Kumari Army Public School, Pune
Shaurya Bhatla Army Public School, Pune
Anuja Satish Jare Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Anjali Jaywant Dange Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Sayali Satish Kirdat Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Mithilesh Manohar Madke Yavatmal Public School
B ASENSOBA LONGKUMER Star public school
Divyansh Mishra Star Public School
NITIN JHA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OF ITARASI
SATYAM ANAND KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OF ITARASI
Shreyansh Maharana JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Itishree Dangua JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Rashmiranjan Das JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Swati Swagatika Nayak JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
R.b. Surjeet Surjeet DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL UNIT-VIII
MANOJ NAYAK ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Apekshita Yeshika Rani Bhatra ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR
Bhabani Shankar Pradhan JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PHULBANI
Aman Singh Lakshmipat Singhania Public School
Navjot Kaur Kendriya Vidyalaya SLIET, Longowal
Kamankshi Goyal K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Mrs. Dhruv KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 Pathankot
Simer Jeet Kaur K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Apoorav Roy K.v.no.5 jaipur I shift
Sanidhya Kala Kendriya Vidyalaya Number Five
Balaji Pathak Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Aakarsh Kumar Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Nisha Chandravanshi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udiyakala Kabirdham
Sanyam Jain VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Devansh Yajurvedi Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati Ahmedabad
Bibhu Prasad Behera JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Roni Biswas JNV SOUTH TRIPURA
Bhumika Rawat JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET
Ashish Chsndrakant Patil JNV SANGLI
Aditi Sandip Pathade PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHARDI
PALAK MEENA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OF ITARASI
Ayush Kumar Mina KV Bundi
Vishwateja Kalvala Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Karimnagar
Manvendra Singh JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Achal Raj Prabhakar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Rachit Bansal Dr. Virendra Swarup Education Centre
ANSHUMAN DALAI Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
NASIR NASEEM Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Arsha Murali K V NO ONE PALAKKAD
Pratiksha Vijay Nimbulkar Sankalp Higher Secondary School
Ajay Dev Parmar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kundeshwar Tikamgarh
Swamini Kailas Wagh JNV RAIGAD
Shravani Sharad Lokhande Yavatmal Public School
Priti Puspa Behera JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Om Prakash Choudhary JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA
Madhukar Jinuka Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Yash Kumar Sant New St. Stephen's Public School
Arkopal Chowdhury TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL
SWAPAN KUMAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BEGUSARAI
Mridul Krishna Shukla JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LAWAN BALODA BAZAR
Mannat Thukral Sachdeva Public School
Yuvraj Singh SBM SR SEC SCHOOL
Kaushal Nareshbhai Solanki Jawahar navodaya vidyalaya Surendranagar.
Swati Mankotia Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
MOU SING Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SUFIYAN ALI Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Sannidhya Sahoo KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION YELAHANKA
Durga Malleswar Neeli Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Ordnance Factory Itarsi
Isha Prakash Dhamande Yavatmal Public School
Dwip Sahajee Star Public School
Prabhu Kalyan Mohapatra JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Yashvi K K Kendriya Vidyalaya BSF Dabla
Ashritha Busa Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Jangam Prudvija JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEDAK
VAIBHAVI SRIVASTAVA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Bhanu Gupta Gupta SBM SR SEC SCHOOL
SYED MODASSIR SHAHAB Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
ALEENA IBRAHIMI Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Hridya Vinod JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Gopika Ganesh JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Yogita Rahangdale KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALANJKHAND
Mohammad Amaan Wasim Shaikh KV AFS Devlali
Abhinav Singh Chauhan Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune
Tanaya Mhatre JNV RAIGAD
Shweta Singh KV AFS THANE
Swayam Sanjay Landge SANSKAR English MEDIUM School
Dwip Sahajee Star public school
Samiksha Mishra JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Arpita Yadav Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero
AMAN KUMAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BEGUSARAI
Suraj Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Purnia
Nipun Jain VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sayam Bhawar ST.CECILIA'S PUBLIC SCHOOL
Disha Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
TANZIN LEKCHHO JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
ADITI JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
MAHI ALAM Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SOUVIK SEN Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
ARSHI PERWEEN Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
NAZREEN SABA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Hasna S JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Adithyan M JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Sakshi Kishor Nande JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
HOLE DIPAK SHIVAJI Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
CHAVAN SNEHAL MANGESH Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Aditya Rajesh Taur JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Shreya Upadhyay Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Thane
Vinayak Mohakud Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Thane
Saswata Sahoo Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Lalit Mohan Bahalia JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Hershi Jaiswal JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Arpita Parida JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Priyanka Rani Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,mahian WALA Kalan Ferozepur
Akash Preet Kaur K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Shreya Gupta K.v.no.5 jaipur I shift
Balamurugan Sankar Virutcham International Public School
MAUNIKA P VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Raed Al Mukarram KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 GOLCONDA HYDERABAD
Darshanam Balaji - JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEDAK
Arnav Kapoor Army Public school
Aditya Nishad JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Khushi Patel Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Itara Pihani (Hardoi)
Shivani Kushwaha Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Nishant Chaudhary Jawahar Navodaya Vidhyalaya Dehradun
Faisal Ali Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dihibagnan Hooghly (wB)
Chintam Sai Divitha RSR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HARSH MISHRA JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BEGUSARAI
Ashraf Nawaz Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Mansi Jain KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Riddhi Devi Singh KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Rohit Kumar Sahu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Janjgir Champa
Neelam Sharma Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Vaibhav Mishra JNV SOLAN
Sakshan Bharti Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
ANAMYA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
SYED AQUIB IMAM Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
ARUNDHUTI LAHA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
Kavana . S Kendriya vidyalaya Malleswaram
Priyanshu Patidar Patidar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDHYALAYA Ozhar BARWANI
BHABUTE SIDDHANT MUNESH Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Deepak Yadav Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station
Vedant Santosh Bangar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PUNE
Ronika Baban Jondhale JNV RAIGAD
VASHUNDHARA SINGH Star public school
Aaradhya Sahu Kendriya Vidyalaya Happy Valley, Shillong
Swadhina Barik Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Chandimal, Bhadrak
Ashutosh Behera JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Sai Biswasini Behera JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Ritika Priyadarshinee Prusty Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Panikoili, Jajpur
Kriteedeepa Sethi JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Praneeth Kilari LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sneha Singh Kv Sliet
Karre Siddhartha Varma JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KARIMNAGAR
Agam Prakash Mishra Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya Khairabad
Pritha Das TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL
Yash Pratap Phadtare Shri Kolheshwar Vidyalaya Tandulwadi-Mangalapur
Reshma Kalu Langhe Kendriya Vidyalaya Thane
Shivanjali Abasaheb Bolage Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Anurag Kamlesh Sharma DEVLALI NO.II (AFS)
Geetanjali Dixit KENDRIYA VIDHAYLAYA AIR FORCE STATION, DEOLALI
Prisha Rajesh Kochar Yavatmal Public School
Ommshree Prusty JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Harmandeep Kaur Kendriya Vidyalaya Sliet Longowal
Anmol Kaul K.v.no.5 jaipur I shift
Sumir Chakma JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHERENGJURI
Aashi Bharadwaj Singh Sachdeva Public School,rohini Sec 13, New Delhi110085
Vedant Tiwari Tiwari Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Bhavika Oberoi Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Siddhi Dilip Chaudhari Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya ,Daund
Nidhi Narendra Dudhe Yavatmal Public School
Shivam Yadav Kendriya Vidyalaya Chero Salempur
Nisha Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Aryan Pratap Singh Karnataka Public School
RANDHAVE UTKARSHA SANTOSH Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Abhijit Suresh Jarad Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Baburrayyan Mohamad Hanif Shaikh Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Bismaya Nayak JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Samikshya Mohanty JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PHULBANI
AYUSH A VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Aakash Rudra Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya , Purnea
Sahil Yadav KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SPG DWARKA
Arjunkrishna Arackal Anilkumar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALLEPPEY
Maivish Malang Shaikh Fergusson college (Jr. Wing)
VINOD KUMAR A VIRUTCHAM INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Suman Yadav Madhya Vidyalaya Purnea
CHINMOY SING Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
AIVEE PATOR Star public school
Harmeek Singh K V SLIET LONGOWAL
Akhil Kumar Chada Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Choppadandi Karimnagar
Srujana Cheviti JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEDAK
Archana Yadav JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Simran Bhardwaj Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pekhubela
Shreya Namdev Girme राज्य राखीव पोलीस पब्लिक माध्यमिक विद्यालय गट क्रमांक 7 तालुका दौंड, जिल्हा पुणे
Soumya Priyadarsani Sahoo JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PHULBANI
JAYSHREE MISHRA Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur
TARTE GAURAV KANTILAL Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
JAGTAP PRIYANKA BALU Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
JADHAV SAURAV SANTOSH Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Jignesh Jay Prakash Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya
Manish Kumar Sethi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Chandimal Bhadrak Odisha
Soumyashree Das Das JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK
Ashwin Poddar KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANENDRAGARH
Vaibhav Raj KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SPG DWARKA
Harisankar Sethi Jawahar Navoday Vidyalay Deogarh Odisha
Minakshee Mahalik JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Anshpreet Anshpreet Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya , Ferozpur
Ankita Das JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHERENGJURI
Yash Kumar Sant New St. Stephen's Public School

SHORTLISTED STUDENTS FROM TREE CATEGORY FOR 2nd ROUND EXAM

First Name Middle Name Last Name School Name
Vahulabaranan R SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Sujeeth Shanmuga Sundaram Vellore Institute Of Technology Chennai
Kalki J SRM Institute Of Science And Technology
Amisha Garg LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
S Sadhana Devi KCG College of technology
Gandikota Akhil Noble Degree College
Harsh Vardhan Singh SRM University
Isha Bharti LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Babita Sahu RAJIV GANDHI GOVERNMENT ARTS AND COMMERCE COLLEGE LORMI
Aswin Krishna SRMIST-KTR
Chandan Kishore Madras Christian College
P.shrinitha Prabhakar SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Sagar Kumar SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Sooraj Tomar SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Debashis Das NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Harsha Vardhan Sai Aalla Srm Institute Of Science And Technology
Vishal Gaurav LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Tejaswini Kaushal Hidayatullah National Law University
Hrudaya R Krishnan Christ Nagar
Rimjhim Jaiswal LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Surbhi Golhani LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Gopal Dashrath Verma ITM University
Soumya Harichandan Institute Of Agriculture Science, SOA
L Mary Aishwarya SRM Institute Of Science And Technology
Aaromal E St Josephs College Bangalore
Abhiram Gandikota Uoh
Utkarsh Ranjan SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Soumava Bisi SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Apeksha Sehrawat SRM University
Sharon Eden Menezes Sri Madhava Vadiraja Institute Of Management
Naveen Krishna Gond SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Prashansa Kamalpuriya LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Soumya Gangele LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Aman Kumar LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Vaishnavi Sanjay Lanjewar Sipna College Of Engineering & TechnologyAmravati
Hitesh Saranjeet Singh SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Vidhi Singhal Laxmi Bai College
Reshma Ragesh Kristu Jayanti College
Sanskar Gupta LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Chaitanya Sharma Lakshmi Narain College Of Technology And Science
Pratik Vinayak Raut Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Aditya Laxman Atkare Fresher
Simran Girish Tambe College Of Agriculture
Mohammed Zaid Ali Syed SRM Institute of Science and Technology
G Abhiram University Of Hyderabad
Abhist Chauhan VIT VELLORE
Chandan Upadhyay SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Md Ariz Shamim LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Ankit Vatsa SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Kshitij Verma NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Haripreeth Dwarakanath Avarur SRMIST
Mrunali Choudhary LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Deeptadip Mondal SRM INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, Kattankulathur
Kunal Rajendra Wagh Dr D Y Patil College Pimpri Pune
Shakir Sabir Tamboli Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya Daund Dist.Pune
Shivani Rajendra Bhalekar Sydenham College Of Commerce And Economics
Eva Sharma Modi Institute Of Management And Technology
Kaviya . K SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Amirah Aanjum M N KCG College of technology
Kalyanasundaram K K KCG College of technology
Venkata Naga Sai Ram Nomula SRM Institute Of Science And Technology
Nilesh Roy NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Aditya Chakravorty NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Satyam Kumar NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Prakhar Gyan Kumar INDIAN MARITIME UNIVERSITY, CHENNAI
Shaurya Singh Srinet SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Rajesh . C SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Anna J Mukkadan Kristu Jayanti College Autonomous Bengaluru
Maitri Jain LNCT
Gantavya Malviya LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Arpita Yadav LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Jayesh Tiwari LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Yavnika - Malviya Laxminarayan College Of Technology And Science
Akshat Naruka SRM
Aditi Chourasia LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ayush Purwar Lakshmi Narain College Of Technology Bhopal
Shaikh Sarwar Warsi LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Madhav Ajay Awasthi Sipna College Of Engineering & TechnologyAmravati
Anam Iqbal Ahmed Shaikh Ramniranjan Jhunjhunwala College
Snehal Sunil Yadav College Of Forestry
Shivani Sanjay Landge Matoshri Nanibai Gharfalkar Science College
Prangya Priyadarsani Mallik Model Degree College NabarangPur
Prachi Prachi Government Engineering College Ajmer
Nagulash Rahul B SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Ankita Kesh NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Deb Kumar Paul NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Divya Dhote LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Vrishab Prasanth Davey SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Subhajeet Pan NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Soumajit Roy NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Srestha Ghosal NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Mayank Kumar NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Ayush Kumar Mandal NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Sneesha Dinesh Shetty SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Soujanya S SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Bhavana Radhakrishna Bhat SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Aditi Rai LNCT
Pranali Santosh Sapte Vishwakarma Institute Of Information Technology
Aachal Pradeepkumar Chede Sipna College Of Engineering And Technology
Sakshi Rajiv Haygale Sipna College Of Engineering & TechnologyAmravati
Lakhbir Chand Ssimt Dinanagar
Garima Jharkharia LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Subhasish Mandal NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Deepak Kumar Gupta LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Krati Agrawal LNCT Group Of Colleges
Rahul Kumar Lakshmi Narain College Of Technology, Bhopal
Abhishek Kumar Pandey NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Ashish Suvarna U SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Shivani Saini Laxmi Narayan College Of Technology Bhopal
Vikas Yadav LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Aastha Sinha LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY excellence
Nehal Chikane LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Tejas Ghonge LNCT BHOPAL
Anuj Gupta LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Ashutosh Pramod Shrungare Sipna College Of Engineering & TechnologyAmravati
Adithya P Mallya SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Ashutosh Kumar LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Aryan Raj Lakshmi Narain College Of Technology, Bhopal
Arjun Singh Rahal Sipna College Of Engineering & TechnologyAmravati
Rahul Bhunya DURGAPUR INSTITUTE OF LEGAL STUDIES
Himanshu Singh LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ujjawal Kumar LNCT, Bhopal
Shreya Kumari LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Adarsh Kumar LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Palak Jain LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Mohd Amaan S.R.M Institute Of Science And Technology
Abhisek Aich NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Sucharita Dey NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Kumari Priya Jha LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY excellence
Anshika Tiwari LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Sajal Kesharwani LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Joy Banerjee SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Raushan Raj Shekhar LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Sanskriti Sneha NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Ajeet Kumar Maurya LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Yashasvi Singh Lakshmi Narain College Of Technology & Science
Mukesh Shaw NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Shreyasi Das NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Jagrati Gupta LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
Srikrishna V KCG College of technology
Chris Lenard R KCG College of technology
Rohit Kumar Susodia SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Nikhil Kumar LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Himanshu Suman LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Murugesan Gopichandd SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Payal Pradeepkumar Chede Sipna Collage Of Engineering And Technology, Amravati.
Aditya Kumar IIIT Una
Shoumi Banerjee NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS DURGAPUR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Niti Kumari LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & sCIENCE
Rohit Kumar LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY