Student Winners 2020-2021

# Student Name School Name Rank
1 Lokesh Reddy Veltec University Kodada Telangana 1st Winner
2 Pravalika Natte GRIET College Kodada Telangana 2nd Winner
3 Sheelam Ganesh Teja School Kodada Telangana 3rd Winner
# Student Name School Name Rank
1 MOHAMMED REYHAN MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 1st Winner
2 Jahnavi Gunapu Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Srikakulam, Palkonda, Andhra Pradesh 2nd Winner
3 Saranya Bhattacharjee Pratt Memorial School, Kolkata West, Bengal 3rd Winner
4 Amrit Biswal Odisha Adarsha Vidyalaya, Salapada, Anandapur, Odisha 4th Winner
5 Abhayansh Kumar VAGAD PACE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Virar, Maharashtra 5th Winner
6 Aayush Jha DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 6th Winner
7 Srutishriya Das BUXI JAGABANDHU ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, Bhubaneswar, Odisha 7th Winner
8 Rohit Valekar Sheth Jotiprasad Vidyalaya College Daund, Daund, Maharashtra 8th Winner
9 Ganna Karunakar Teja School Kodada Telangana 9th Winner
10 Ayush Chakma Kendriya vidyalaya khichripur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 10th Winner
# Student Name School Name Rank
1 Mothukuri Manikanta Teja School, Kodada, Telangana 1st Winner
2 Reman Dey Calcutta Airport English High School, Kolkata, West Bengal 2nd Winner
3 Soumyosree Chatterjee Delhi Public School North Kolkata, Kolkata, West Bengal 3rd Winner
4 PRATYUSH MALLICK ODISHA ADARSHA VIDYALAYA HIRLI NABARANGPUR, NABARANGPUR, Odisha 4th Winner
5 SOUNAK PALIT MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 5th Winner
6 Mayank Sahu Jawahar navodaya Vidyalaya, Kabirdham, Chhattisgarh 6th Winner
7 Samiksha Ugale Mahalsa Narayani Public School, Akola, Maharashtra 7th Winner
8 Siddharth Kumargopal St.Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 8th Winner
9 Ananya Vishwakarma Kendriya viadyalaya, New Delhi, Delhi 9th Winner
10 Padmanabh Mr Cochin Refineries School, Thrippunithura, Kerala 10th Winner
Announcement come soon..
Facebook Activities

Posted by Facebook App on Thursday, 27 August 2015
Twitter Activities

Facebook Information