Student Winners 2017-2018

# Student Name School Name Rank Award
1 Suvarna V GHS SHaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 1st Winner Laptop
2 Md. Shadaab Hussain DAV Public School UNIT VIII, Bhubaneshwar, Odisha 2nd Winner Calling Tab
3 Sangam Parihar JNV Ashok nagar MP 3rd Winner 1TB Hard drive
4 Kulsum Nadeem Mount LITERA ZEE School, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 4th Winner 2in1 pen drive 32 GB
5 Satyam Anand Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir 5th Winner Scientific Calculator
6 Anusha J VV Kanyashala Girls High School, Hyderabad, Telangana 6th Winner 2 in 1 pen drive 16 GB
7 Hrudayesh Krishnan St Thomas HSS, Thiruvanan, Kerala 7th Winner 2 in 1 pen drive 16 GB
8 Sashreek Rewatkar Symbiosis School, Pune, Maharashtra 8th Winner 2 in 1 pen drive 16 GB
9 Akshat Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir 9th Winner 2in1 pen drive 16 GB
10 Abneet Kaur DC Model Senior Secondary School, Firozpur, Punjab 10th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
11 Jyotishman Mohanty DAV Public School UNIT VIII, Bhubaneshwar, Odisha 11th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
12 Mokshad Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rajkot, Gujrat 12th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
13 Satyam Pandita Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sunjwan, Jammu & Kashmir 13th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
14 Shriprasad Yadav JNV, Kagal, Kolhapur, Maharashtra 14th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
15 Darshika Singh JNV, Paprola, Palampur, Himachal Pradesh 15th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
16 Om Prakash Behera DAV Public School UNIT VIII, Bhubaneshwar, Odisha 16th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
17 Aparna Sharma DAV CPS, Mandi, Himachal Pradesh 17th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
18 Karthikeya Raghu Symbiosis School, Pune, Maharashtra 18th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
19 Nisha Sirotha JNV, Ajmer, Rajasthan 19th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
20 Ipsita saikia SPRINGDALEHIGHSCHOOL, Jorhat, Assam 20th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
# Student Name School Name Rank Award
1 Mini Raghuvanshi JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ASHOKNAGAR MP, Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh 1st Winner Laptop
2 Prasham srivastava NEW SAINIK SENIOR SECONDARY PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 2nd Winner Calling Tab
3 Harsh Kahate Aksharanandan Secondary School, Pune, Maharashtra 3rd Winner 1TB Hard drive
4 Ankit Paliya JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ASHOKNAGAR MP 4th Winner 2in1 pen drive 32 GB
5 Tushar Maloo Vydehi School of Exceellence, Bengaluru, Karnataka 5th Winner Scientific Calculator
6 Twvisham srivastava NEW SAINIK SENIOR SECONDARY PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 6th Winner 2 in 1 pen drive 16 GB
7 Esa Bisone JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ASHOKNAGAR MP 7th Winner 2 in 1 pen drive 16 GB
8 Shashwat Tripathi City Montessori school Aliganj sector o Lucknow, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 8th Winner 2 in 1 pen drive 16 GB
9 Sneha Parihar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ASHOKNAGAR MP 9th Winner 2in1 pen drive 16 GB
10 Abhishek Behera DAV Public School Unit VIII, Bhubneshwar, Odisha 10th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
11 Ritish Kumar DC Model Senior Secondary School, Firozpur cantonment, Punjab 11th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
12 Jui kahate Symbiosis Coleege of Arts & Commerce, Pune, Maharshtra 12th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
13 Abhiudaya Kendriya Vidyalaya Sunjuwan, Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir 13th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
14 Gayatri Inamdar JNV Gulbarga, Karnataka 14th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
15 Ajay G Athena Global School, Kattumannarkoil, Tamilnadu 15th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
16 Budhram Monga D C Model Senior Secondary School, Firozpur, Punjab 16th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
17 Jibin C Krishna JNV, Mallapuram, Kerala 17th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
18 Rugma Rao GRG Matriculation Higher Sec. School, Koimabtor, Tamil Nadu 18th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
19 Ashwin shenai MANSUKHBHAI KOTHARI NATIONAL SCHOOL, Pune, Maharshtra 19th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
20 Anoop Arora Sarvodaya Vidyalaya New Delhi 20th Winner Pen drive 16 GB
TERRE Olympiad 2022-2023 Registration & First Round of Exam has been started
Facebook Activities

Posted by Facebook App on Thursday, 27 August 2015
Twitter Activities

Facebook Information